Friday, April 18, 2014

Skip Navigation LinksHome > Members > General Members  


LEDES Oversight Committee (LOC) General Members

General Members
Acuity Management Solutions Kelley Johnston Voting
ADERANT Marie Burgess Alternate
ADERANT Kathleen Grant General
ADERANT Emmanuel Kyrinis General
ADERANT Dave Maher Voting
ADERANT Lynne Morneau General
ADERANT Chuck Salley General
ADERANT Bo Shelfer General
Advanced Legal Systems, Inc. Scott Randall Voting
Advanced Legal Systems, Inc. Mike Smith General
Allen & Overy Claire Hughes Voting
Allen & Overy Gary Lees Alternate
Allen & Overy Ashley Maw Alternate
Baker & McKenzie Michelle Clark Voting
Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC Donald Christopher Voting
Bottomline Technologies, Inc. Michael Dissen Voting
Bottomline Technologies, Inc. Brenda Gordon-Ervin Alternate
Bridged Analytics, LLC David Haroldsen Voting
Bridgeway Software, Inc. Catherine Collins Voting
Bridgeway Software, Inc. Blane Erwin General
Bridgeway Software, Inc. Kim Howard General
Bridgeway Software, Inc. Robin Keen General
Bridgeway Software, Inc. Pat O'Donnell General
Bridgeway Software, Inc. Keith Okano General
Bridgeway Software, Inc. Nicholas Puschak Alternate
Bridgeway Software, Inc. David Samia General
Clifford Chance LLP Rebecca Bishop Voting
Clifford Chance LLP Tara Hennessey Alternate
Colgate-Palmolive Ken Capece General
Colgate-Palmolive Lawrence Gianneschi Voting
Conoco Phillips David Neff Voting
Corporation Service Company John Bloxom Voting
Corporation Service Company Jennifer Mailander Alternate
Corporation Service Company Sean Sutton General
CPA Global Kendal Sheets Voting
CPA Global Noel Young Alternate
Curtis, Mallet-Prevost, Cost & Mosle LLP Patrick Collins Voting
Data Fusion Technolgies, Inc. Rich Chenoweth Voting
Datacert, Inc. Ken Beck General
Datacert, Inc. Cyndie Cox Voting
Datacert, Inc. Daniel de Juan General
Datacert, Inc. Chris Fields General
Datacert, Inc. Joscelyn Herzberg General
Datacert, Inc. Jared Hostmeyer Alternate
Datacert, Inc. Shaheen Javadizadeh General
Datacert, Inc. Cary Reddell General
Datacert, Inc. Don Schad General
Datacert, Inc. Bennetta Trahan Alternate
DDI, Inc. Judith Mack Voting
Dexco Corporation Robert Martineau Voting
Digital Corporate Counsel Brian Ballo Voting
doeLegal, LLC Thomas Russo Voting
doeLegal, LLC Kathy Ryan General
eDJ Group Inc. Greg Buckles Voting
eDJ Group Inc. Babs Deacon Alternate
Edwards Wildman Palmer LLP Rory Radding Alternate
Edwards Wildman Palmer LLP Annette Summers Alternate
Edwards Wildman Palmer LLP David Tillistrand Voting
Effacts America LLC Harm Bavinck Voting
Elevate Services, Inc. Sarah McCann Alternate
Elevate Services, Inc. Nancy Michalski Voting
Eversheds LLP Colin Brown Alternate
Eversheds LLP Donna Cariss Voting
Freshfields Nicola Douse Voting
Freshfields Fiona Sutherland General
Global Legal Ebilling Jane Bennitt Voting
Hal Stewart Hal Stewart General
Hawkins and Parnell, LLP Tim Arvidson Voting
Huron Consulting Group Devdeep Ghosh General
Huron Consulting Group Wafik Guirgis Voting
Huron Consulting Group Stacie Neeter Alternate
Ince & Company Derek Boyd General
Ince & Company Neil Cant General
Ince & Company Daniel Pembroke Voting
Ince & Company Iain Stewart General
Innovation Asset Group Inc. Shawn Pilkington Voting
International Legal Technology Association Peggy Wechsler Voting
Keesal, Young & Logan Justin Hectus Voting
King & Spalding Amy Songer Alternate
King & Spalding Gwyn Akin Voting
Kraft & Kennedy Michael Kraft Voting
Kraft & Kennedy Jude Travers-Frazier Alternate
Latham and Watkins, LLP Anna Lee Alternate
Latham and Watkins, LLP Agnes Lopez General
Legal Fee Advisors David Paige Voting
Loeb & Loeb, LLP Scott Wirtz Voting
Lovells LLP Munever Hussein Voting
Lowenstein Sandler PC Diane Calamusa Voting
Lowenstein Sandler PC Alexis Rubino Alternate
LSG Philip Knight Alternate
LSG Gary Markham Voting
LT Online Corporation Alex Adames General
LT Online Corporation Jim Harris Voting
LT Online Corporation Cynthia Strider General
Marathon Oil Company Robin Hunziker Voting
Martin Clearwater & Bell LLP Catherine Reilly Voting
Martin Clearwater & Bell LLP Curt Selman Alternate
Mayer Brown LLP Ana Escobar General
Mayer Brown LLP Kathleen Gould Voting
Mayer Brown LLP Joseph Mahoney Alternate
Mayer Brown LLP Brad Marcus General
Mayer Brown LLP Valerie Milewski Alternate
Mayer Brown LLP Catherine Ochoa General
Mayer Brown LLP Rukisha Parker General
McDermott Will & Emery, LLP Tracy Franklin Alternate
McDermott Will & Emery, LLP Robert Solofra Voting
Mitratech Holdings, Inc. David Crowell General
Mitratech Holdings, Inc. David Deitering General
Mitratech Holdings, Inc. Sam Monti Alternate
Mitratech Holdings, Inc. Rob Palermo General
Mitratech Holdings, Inc. Jason Parkman Voting
Mitratech Holdings, Inc. Andre Pavlovic General
Navigant Consulting Shawn Christen Voting
Nilan Johnson Lewis PA Courtney Ward-Reichard Voting
OCEG Michael Rasmussen General
Olenick & Associates William Mertes Voting
Pathfinder eConsulting Limited Dave Bennett Alternate
Pathfinder eConsulting Limited David Nelson Voting
Phillips 66 Ron Denton Voting
Rocketship Solutions, LLC Leah Beckham Voting
Santamarina y Steta, S.C. Ivan Melo Vazquez Voting
Sears Holdings Management Corporation Paul Noonan Alternate
Sears Holdings Management Corporation Derek Wu Voting
Serengeti Law Bernadette Bulacan General
Serengeti Law Dan Foster Alternate
Serengeti Law Dave Hayes Voting
Serengeti Law Derek Howell General
Serengeti Law Drew Petty General
Serengeti Law Ryan Roberts General
Serengeti Law Greg Shriber General
Serengeti Law Robert Thomas General
Serengeti Law Myles vanLeuven General
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP Stephen Bell General
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP Nancy Bretsch Voting
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP Eyden Inshanally General
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP John Komendowski Alternate
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP Elizabeth Larsen General
Slaughter and May Newman Carey General
Slaughter and May Linda Runham Voting
Slaughter and May Lightfoot Stuart General
Tata Consultancy Services PS Ranganathan General
Tata Consultancy Services Ruchir Shah General
Tata Consultancy Services Aniruddha Kamat General
Tata Consultancy Services Kelly Ray Voting
Tata Consultancy Services Kieron Walker General
Thompson Coburn LLP Debbie Abernathy Alternate
Thompson Coburn LLP Mary Ann Hallemann Voting
Thompson Dorfman Sweatman LLP June Matsumoto Voting
Thomson Reuters Betsy Esquivel Alternate
Thomson Reuters Jim Frinton General
Thomson Reuters Noah Gottesman General
Thomson Reuters Phil Henderson General
Thomson Reuters Patrick Hurley General
Thomson Reuters Adam Kenney General
Thomson Reuters Ryan Ladisic Voting
Thomson Reuters Aina Lakis General
Thomson Reuters Nick Ludlow General
Thomson Reuters Graham Mills General
Thomson Reuters Dan O'Day General
Thomson Reuters Kael Reicin General
Thomson Reuters Kim Rutkauskas General
Thomson Reuters Nadia Strobbia General
TyMetrix Hans Bengard General
TyMetrix Matthew Den Ouden General
TyMetrix Linda Hovanec Voting
TyMetrix Roger Jarman Alternate
TyMetrix Craig Raeburn General
TyMetrix Andrew Raynor General
University of California Lisa Chartrand General
University of California Ron Franck Voting
University of California Jeane Kim General
University of California Sajeel Malani Alternate
University of California Patrick Roach General
Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP Keely Kurtas-Chapman Alternate
Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP Diane Saunders Voting